PRODUCTS

HTL, HIL, EBL

HTL, HIL, EBL


"BPC aims to be the world's leading chemical company and dedicated to improving the quality of human life."
Division from Spectrometer & Cyclic voltammetry from TGA from DSC
UVMAX
(nm)
PLMAX
(nm)
HOMO
(eV)
LUMO
(eV)
Band gap
(eV)
T1
(eV)
TID
(℃)
Tm
(℃)
Tg
(℃)
BPM-B103N355,282 2464145.522.453.072.47567200178
BPM-H801352,2794115.352.283.072.42555162139
BPM-H802349,287 2474215.312.243.072.52584185165
BPM-H803349,2844275.041.883.162.51538204135
BPM-H804349,2844265.302.163.142.51566190143
BPM-H805344,2844274.981.813.172.50524211121
BPM-H806345,2864245.051.893.162.51538169129
BPM-H807343,2934205.342.163.182.50571167159

Division from Spectrometer & Spectrophotometer & Cyclic voltammetry from TGA from DSC
UVMAX
(nm)
PLMAX
(nm)
AC3 CV Band gap
(eV)
T1
(eV)
TID
(℃)
Tm
(℃)
Tg
(℃)
HOMO
(eV)
LUMO
(eV)
HOMO
(eV)
LUMO
(eV)
BPM-H8083334145.322.244.941.863.082.57342176151
BPM-H809274,3353955.302.225.232.153.085.49443206112
BPM-H810279,3594215.112.104.991.983.012.50537294175
BPM-H811277,3423965.452.415.292.253.042.49465165139
BPM-H812293,3484775.302.305.002.003.002.33457150113
BPM-H813279,3494775.302.255.182.133.052.33507151137